ENQUIRY FORM


Training &
Placement.

Training & Placement

Placement Records

Anchal Singh
MBA
Ladder India Pvt. Ltd.
Anjali Pundir
MBA
Haicheng VIVO mobile India Pvt. Ltd
Ayush Agrawal
MBA
Jair Network services Pvt. Ltd
Deeksha Chauhan
MBA
Extramarks
Deepak Tomar
MBA
Shri Ram Cotton Industries
Himamshi Singh
MBA
Dakshinanchal vidyut vitran nigam limited
Jaya Khatri
MBA
Lotus Garden Homes Pvt. Ltd.
Kajal Sharma
MBA
Lotus Garden Homes Pvt. Ltd.
Medhavi Varshney
MBA
Hindustan Recruiters
Mohit Dixit
MBA
Haicheng VIVO mobile India Pvt. Ltd
Mohit Kumar
MBA
Hindustan Recruiters
Mukesh Kumar
MBA
Shri Ram Cotton Industries
Rameshwari
MBA
Ladder India Pvt. Ltd.
Ravishankar
MBA
Shri Ram Cotton Industries
Saurabh Parashar
MBA
Haicheng VIVO mobile India Pvt. Ltd
Suraj Chaudhary
MBA
Haicheng VIVO mobile India Pvt. Ltd
Vaishali Agrawal
MBA
Hindustan Recruiters
Vanshika Singh
MBA
Lotus Garden Homes Pvt. Ltd.
Pavan Kumar
B.Tech (CE)
Lotus Garden Homes Pvt. Ltd.
Sumit Srivastava
B.Tech (CE)
Lotus Garden Homes Pvt. Ltd.
AASHUTOSH KUMAR
B.Tech (CSE)
Virtusa
Achal Mudgal
B.Tech (CSE)
Capgemini
AMAN VARSHNEY
B.Tech (CSE)
Mindtree
Ashish Verma
B.Tech (CSE)
Virtusa
Ayushi Jain
B.Tech (CSE)
UAA Digital Media Pvt. Ltd.
Ayushi Mahawar
B.Tech (CSE)
Virtusa
Bharat sharma
B.Tech (CSE)
Virtusa
Chanchal Kumari
B.Tech (CSE)
Birlasoft
Cheshtaa Bhardwaj
B.Tech (CSE)
Capgemini
Gagan Sharma
B.Tech (CSE)
Astrea IT Services Pvt. Ltd.
Ishika Panwar
B.Tech (CSE)
Birlasoft
Km Neha
B.Tech (CSE)
UAA Digital Media Pvt. Ltd.
Manasi Gautam
B.Tech (CSE)
Capgemini
Mohnish Kaushik
B.Tech (CSE)
Eastern Software Systems
Naveen Bhati
B.Tech (CSE)
Maintec Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Nitesh Gautam
B.Tech (CSE)
NTT Data
Puneet Kumar
B.Tech (CSE)
Capgemini
Rajat Sharma
B.Tech (CSE)
UAA Digital Media Pvt. Ltd.
Rishabh Sharma
B.Tech (CSE)
Mphasis
Saumya Srivastava
B.Tech (CSE)
NIIT Technology
SHIVANSHU KUMAR SINGH
B.Tech (CSE)
Mphasis
Taniya Panwar
B.Tech (CSE)
Birlasoft
Vikash Yadav
B.Tech (CSE)
Birlasoft
Vikhyat Mathur
B.Tech (CSE)
Birlasoft
Virendra Kumar
B.Tech (CSE)
VVDN Technology
Vishal kumar
B.Tech (CSE)
Capgemini
Yogesh Kumar
B.Tech (CSE)
Capgemini
Yogesh Saini
B.Tech (CSE)
Virtusa
Abhinav Gupta
B.Tech (ECE)
Hexaware
Vishnu Sharma
B.Tech (ECE)
Prolifics
Aditya Jaiswal
B.Tech (ME)
Cease Fire Industries Ltd.
Akash Srivastava
B.Tech (ME)
Cognizant
Hariom
B.Tech (ME)
Deep Auto Electricals Pvt. Ltd
Naresh
B.Tech (ME)
Longli India
Neeraj
B.Tech (ME)
Young India Pvt. Ltd
Rohit Kumar
B.Tech (ME)
Lelogix Design Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Shyam Chhonker
B.Tech (ME)
Vivo Mobile
Singh Kaushalpal Mahaveer
B.Tech (ME)
Maintec Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Jyoti Sharma
B.Tech (CSE)
Morling Global Pvt. Ltd.
Tarun Saini
B.Tech (ECE)
Morling Global Pvt. Ltd.
Ritika Pandey
B.Tech (CSE)
TCS
Rohit Saraswat
B.Tech (CSE)
TCS
Shubham Tailong
B.Tech (CSE)
iGate
Anigha Sharma
B.Tech (CSE)
iGate
Shyama Gupta
B.Tech (CSE)
iGate
Naveen Gupta
B.Tech (CSE)
iGate
Jyoti Saraswat
MBA
CapitalVia, Life Cell International, Prithvee Propmart
Mohini Yadav
B.Tech (CSE)
Wildnet Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Shivam Agarwal
B.Tech (CSE)
Wildnet Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Tejas Gandhi
B.Tech (CSE)
Mangla Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Prateek Kumar Sharma
B.Tech (CSE)
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Shankar Dayal Yadav
B.Tech (CSE)
NTT Data
Ankur Gupta
B.Tech (CSE)
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Keshav V Srivastava
B.Tech (CSE)
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Shraddha Sharma
B.Tech (ECE)
NTT Data
Shubham Kulshreshtha
B.Tech (ECE)
NTT Data
Vaishali Singh
B.Tech (ECE)
Perfect Digital Solutions
Diwakar Mishra
B.Tech (ME)
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Vishal Mandhyan
B.Tech (ME)
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Abhishek Kumar
B.Tech (ME)
Fair Deal Enterprizes
Aditya Pratap Singh
B.Tech (ME)
Fair Deal Enterprizes
Neha Sharma
MBA
I-Tech Ecommerce (Alibaba)
Harshit Baranwal
MBA
I-Tech Ecommerce (Alibaba)
Sudhir
MBA
I-Tech Ecommerce (Alibaba)
Manjuli Bhatia
MBA
Policy Bazaar, Shoppers Stop
Ajay Gupta
MBA
Kosda Buildtech
Bharat Singh
MBA
British Telecom
Payas Gupta
MBA
Shoppers Stop, Prithvee Propmart
Priyanka Soni
MBA
Policy Bazaar
Rahul Pachori
B.Tech (CSE)
Mangla Technologies
Neha Singh
B.Tech (CSE)
Lotus Garden
Anuj Aneja
B.Tech (CE)
Prithvee Propmart Pvt. Ltd.
Mohd. Anas
B.Tech (CE)
Prithvee Propmart Pvt. Ltd.
Mohit Chaudhary
B.Tech (CE)
Prithvee Propmart Pvt. Ltd.
Nilesh Kr. Yadav
B.Tech (CE)
Prithvee Propmart Pvt. Ltd.
Shubham Sharma
B.Tech (CE)
Prithvee Propmart Pvt. Ltd.
Yash Bhan
B.Tech (CE)
Prithvee Propmart Pvt. Ltd.,
Abhishek Singh
B.Tech (CE)
Prithvee Propmart Pvt. Ltd.
Sumit Saxena
B.Tech (CE)
Prithvee Propmart Pvt. Ltd.
Suryansh Pal Singh
B.Tech (CE)
Prithvee Propmart Pvt. Ltd.
Ravi Jaiswal
B.Tech (ECE)
Perfect Digital Solutions
Abhilash Goel
B.Tech (ECE)
Perfect Digital Solutions
Nishtha Sharma
B.Tech (CSE)
NIIT Technologies
Vishal Agarwal
B.Tech (CSE)
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Shubham Kapoor
B.Tech (CSE)
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Avanish Mishra
B.Tech (CSE)
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Ananya Likhdhari
B.Tech (CSE)
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Udit Khandelwal
B.Tech (CSE)
Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Garvit Gupta
B.Tech (CSE)
Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Aman Kumar
B.Tech (ME)
Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Gaurav
B.Tech (ME)
Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Jooli Varshney
B.Tech (ECE)
Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Somiya Garg
B.Tech (ECE)
Maintec Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Shivani Kumari
B.Tech (CSE)
Shreem Network
Nitin Sharma
B.Tech (CSE)
Shreem Network
Avdhesh Kumar
B.Tech (ECE)
Shreem Network
Dev Kumar
B.Tech (ECE)
Shreem Network
Ajay Pal
B.Tech (ME)
Minda Sai Ltd.
Krishna Agrawal
B.Tech (CSE)
Virtusa Corporation
Shubham Kulshreshtha
B.Tech (ECE)
Maintec Technologies, NTT Data
Abhay Kumar Singh
B.Tech (CSE)
Radiate E-Services Pvt. Ltd.
Abhay Kumar Singh
B.Tech (CSE)
N S Matrix Services Pvt. Ltd.
Jitendra Singh
B.Tech (ME)
N S Matrix Services Pvt. Ltd.
Priyanka Saxena
B.Tech (CSE)
Balarka Technologies & N S Matrix
Yashabh Goyal
B.Tech (ECE)
Radiate E-Services & Mangla Technologies
Vivek Agrawal
B.Tech (CE)
Lotus Garden
Vishal Gupta
B.Tech (CSE)
Radiate E-Services Pvt. Ltd.
Vikas Singh
B.Tech (ECE)
Radiate E-Services Pvt. Ltd.
Vanya Sharma
B.Tech (ECE)
Radiate E-Services Pvt. Ltd.
Ruchi Tripathi
B.Tech (ECE)
Radiate E-Services Pvt. Ltd.
Rishu Yadav
B.Tech (ECE)
Radiate E-Services Pvt. Ltd.
Neeraj Yadav
B.Tech (ECE)
Radiate E-Services Pvt. Ltd.
Manoj Kumar
B.Tech (ECE)
Radiate E-Services Pvt. Ltd.
Pallavi Gupta
B.Tech (CSE)
Balarka Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Gaurav Kumar
B.Tech (ECE)
Radiate E-Services Pvt. Ltd.
Harsha Tiwari
B.Tech (ME)
N S Matrix Services Pvt. Ltd.
Anshu Gera
B.Tech (CSE)
Balarka Technologies & N S Matrix
Deepak Chaturvedi
B.Tech (CSE)
Balarka Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Deepesh Agrawal
B.Tech (ECE)
Radiate E-Services Pvt. Ltd.
Chetan Srivastava
B.Tech (ECE)
Radiate E-Services Pvt. Ltd.
Yogendra Pratap Singh
B.Tech (CE)
Lotus Garden
Ashvin Kishor
B.Tech (ECE)
Radiate E-Services Pvt. Ltd.
Anshuman Pratap Singh
B.Tech (ECE)
Radiate E-Services Pvt. Ltd.
Anoop Chaturvedi
B.Tech (ECE)
Radiate E-Services Pvt. Ltd.
Ajay Kumar
B.Tech (ECE)
Radiate E-Services Pvt. Ltd.
Rajat Sharma
B.Tech (CSE)
Clicue IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
Saurabh Kumar
B.Tech (ME)
Technoeyevision /Fare Deal Enterprize
Anmol Bahel
B.Tech (CSE)
Wincraft Technologies
Deepak Upadhyaya
B.Tech (CSE)
Web Expert
Deepniwas
B.Tech (CSE)
Academiaguru.com
Devendra Nath Shrivastava
B.Tech (CSE)
Web Expert
Himanshu Agrawal
B.Tech (CSE)
Academiaguru.com
Mohit Saraswat
B.Tech (CSE)
Fiserv & Dell
Neha Kumari
B.Tech (CSE)
Academiaguru.com
Tanvi Pathak
B.Tech (CSE)
Academiaguru.com
Neha Kumari
B.Tech (CSE)
Wincraft Technologies
Shashwat Kumar
B.Tech (CSE)
TechNaitra
Shipra Goyal
B.Tech (CSE)
Stratbeans Consulting
Sheetal Agrawal
B.Tech (CSE)
Motherson Sumi Infotech
Anshul Agrawal
B.Tech (CSE)
Cubastion
Abhijeet Kumar
B.Tech (ECE)
Roith India Pvt Ltd
Aditya Dubey
B.Tech (ECE)
Rays Engineering
Amit Kumar
B.Tech (ECE)
Cinif Technologies Ltd
Ankit Sharma
B.Tech (ECE)
Cinif Technologies Ltd
Arun Kumar Sharma
B.Tech (ECE)
Rays Engineering
Chanchal Sharma
B.Tech (ECE)
Roith India Pvt Ltd
Diksha Agrawal
B.Tech (ECE)
Roith India Pvt Ltd & Indigo Airlines
Divya Gautam
B.Tech (ECE)
Lintech Electricals Ltd
Himanshu Sagar
B.Tech (ECE)
Rays Engineering
Jeetu Singh
B.Tech (ECE)
Ricoh Innovation Pvt Ltd
Kirti Prakash Pathak
B.Tech (ECE)
Cinif Technologies Ltd
Nitin Anand Singh
B.Tech (ECE)
Cinif Technologies Ltd
Prashant Singh
B.Tech (ECE)
Cinif Technologies Ltd
Rishi Kumar Rai
B.Tech (ECE)
Rays Engineering
Saurav Chaudhary
B.Tech (ECE)
DELL
Sharavan Kumar
B.Tech (ECE)
Cinif Technologies Ltd
Tushar Agrawal
B.Tech (ECE)
Cinif Technologies Ltd
Nandkishore Jha
B.Tech (ECE)
Rays Engineering
Nitin Kumar Meena
B.Tech (ECE)
Lintech Electricals Ltd
Pusha
B.Tech (ECE)
Indigo Airlines
Abhishek Jain
B.Tech (ME)
Volkswagon India
Harsh Verma
B.Tech (ME)
Richa Industries Ltd
Mohit Parashar
B.Tech (ME)
Rays Engineering
Nitish Kumar
B.Tech (ME)
Rays Engineering
Prashant Rathore
B.Tech (ME)
Volkswagon India
Purushottam Kumar
B.Tech (ME)
Rays Engineering
Rohit Kumar
B.Tech (ME)
Ricoh Innovation Pvt Ltd
Rohit Kumar Vashistha
B.Tech (ME)
Volkswagon India
Saurav Rawat
B.Tech (ME)
TCS
Vinay Kumar Goyal
B.Tech (ME)
Rays Engineering
Yogesh Gautam
B.Tech (ME)
Volkswagon India
Pradeep Kumar
B.Tech (ME)
Lintech Electricals Ltd
Aaditya Sharma
B.Tech (CE)
Ricoh Innovation Pvt Ltd
Krishna Kant Pathak
B.Tech (CE)
Amrapali Group
Neeraj Kumar Saraswat
B.Tech (CE)
TVC Pvt Ltd
Pushpendra Chaudhary
B.Tech (CE)
Amrapali Group
Neeraj Singh
B.Tech (CE)
TVC Pvt Ltd
Neeraj Agrawal
B.Tech (CE)
Prathistha Group
Saurav Sharma
B.Tech (CE)
TVC Pvt Ltd
Ketan Jaiswal
B.Tech (CE)
Prathistha Group
Lakhan Lal
B.Tech (CE)
Prathistha Group
Mohit Sharma
B.Tech (CE)
Prathistha Group
Rohit Tyagi
B.Tech (CE)
Prathistha Group
Rajesh Kumar
B.Tech (CE)
Prathistha Group
Bhanu Pratap Singh Rathore
MBA
Exclusife
Dinesh Kumar
MBA
TMR Realtech, GB Group, Exclusife
Kalyani Srivastava
MBA
Spice Telecom
Kamini Pal
MBA
Exclusife
Manish Kumar Kushwah
MBA
CapitalVia
Rohit Chahar
MBA
TechNaitra, GB Group
Suraj Kumar
MBA
TMR Realtech, Reality
Vaishali Singh
MBA
Exclusife
Vishnu Kumar
MBA
GB Group
Kumar Gaurav
MBA
Agrawal Packers & Movers Ltd, Unit Nexus IT Pvt Ltd
Rohit Agrawal
MBA
Amrapali Group, Future Group - Big Bazaar
Rajeev Kumar Sharma
MBA
Amrapali Group, Unit Nexus IT Pvt Ltd
Anurag Tiwari
B.Tech (ECE)
Data Infovision Pvt Ltd
Khushboo Goel
B.Tech (CSE)
Agnitio Technologies Pvt Ltd
Anshul Kumar Pathak
B.Tech (CSE)
Agnitio Technologies Pvt Ltd
Manish Agrawal
B.Tech (ECE)
Agnitio Technologies Pvt Ltd
Naman Agrawal
B.Tech (ECE)
Agnitio Technologies Pvt Ltd
Saurav Khandelwal
B.Tech (CSE)
Hosting Cabin
Radhika Khandelwal
B.Tech (CSE)
Hosting Cabin
Santosh Chauhan
B.Tech (CSE)
Unit Nexus IT Pvt Ltd
Garima Kaushik
B.Tech (CSE)
Unit Nexus IT Pvt Ltd
Munish Upadhyaya
MBA
Easypolicy.com, ILM Campus Consulting Pvt Ltd
Mohd Parvez Khan
MBA
Easypolicy.com
Sushil Kumar Tiwari
MBA
ILM Campus Consulting Pvt Ltd
Garima Chaudhary
B.Tech (CSE)
ILM Campus Consulting Pvt Ltd
Saloni Agrawal
MBA
ILM Campus Consulting Pvt Ltd
Abhilasha Sengar
B.Tech (CSE)
ILM Campus Consulting Pvt Ltd
Nishant Agrawal
B.Tech (CSE)
SMG Convonix Systems Pvt Ltd
Pradeep Kumar
MBA
Future Group - Big Bazaar
Avnish Kumar
MBA
Future Group - Big Bazaar
Ravikant
MBA
Future Group - Big Bazaar
Sunil Chaudhary
B.Tech (CE)
AKS Technomech Pvt Ltd
Saurabh Sharma
B.Tech (ME)
AKS Technomech Pvt Ltd
Raghvendra Singh Chahar
B.Tech (ME)
AKS Technomech Pvt Ltd
Deepak Yadav
B.Tech (CE)
AKS Technomech Pvt Ltd
Khushlendra Singh
B.Tech (CE)
AKS Technomech Pvt Ltd
Vishnu Kumar Singh
B.Tech (CE)
AKS Technomech Pvt Ltd
Chandrakant Kunal
B.Tech (ME)
AKS Technomech Pvt Ltd
Mohit Agrawal
B.Tech (CSE)
Unit Nexus IT Pvt Ltd
Kamaluddin Ratin
B.Tech (CSE)
Unit Nexus IT Pvt Ltd
Prachi Sharma
B.Tech (CSE)
Unit Nexus IT Pvt Ltd
Pallavi Malhotra
B.Tech (CSE)
Unit Nexus IT Pvt Ltd
Kanika Arora
MBA
Finedge Advisory India
Devendra Bhardwaj
B.Tech (ECE)
Unit Nexus IT Pvt Ltd
Sumnesh Jain
B.Tech (CSE)
EPTA Technology Pvt Ltd
Devendra Pratap
B.Tech (ECE)
Axion Connect Infosolutions Pvt Ltd
Jitendra Singh
B.Tech (ECE)
Educomp Solutions Ltd
Munendra Singh
B.Tech (ME)
Braven Electronics
Shubham Paliwal
B.Tech (ME)
Sunrise Enterprises - Mahindra & Mahindra
Umesh Kumar
B.Tech (ME)
Educomp Solutions Ltd
Gyanendra Pratap Singh
B.Tech (CE)
Minda Constructions
Ashvani Kumar
B.Tech (CE)
UP Jal Nigam